Login |  Register |  help
          ALL ~ STATE
Dan Arnel ~ 5 th ~ 2009


NASSAU COUNTY CHAMPIONS
George Lincon ~ 2004
Joe Montes ~ 2005
Jaret Grossman ~ 2005
Danny Santibanez ~ 2007
Ryan Pullman ~ 2007
Mike Imburgia ~ 2007
Manny Ojeda ~ 2007
Robert Morgan ~ 2008 *
Ryan Pullman ~ 2008
Robert Morgan ~ 2009
Dan Arnel ~ 2009 *
Jack Leguelaff ~ 2010
Rob Morgan ~ 2010
Brian Dillman ~ 2010
Harry Nicastro ~ 2010

* Champion of Champions Award


   ALL ~ COUNTY
Steve Capello ~ 6 th ~ 2002
Steve Capello ~ 3 rd ~ 2003
Joe Montes ~ 3 rd ~ 2004
Jaret Grossman ~ 2 nd ~ 2004
Fritz Kahler ~ 2 nd ~ 2004
Pat Woodstock ~ 2 nd ~ 2004
Jose Romeo ~ 2 nd ~ 2005
Danny Santibanez ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Mike Imburgia ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Roady Diaz ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Richard Allen ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Pat Cobbs ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Joe Montes ~ 2nd ~ 2006
Ryan Pullman ~ 2 nd ~ 2006
Danny Santibanez ~ 3 rd ~ 2006
Pat Cobbs ~ 3 rd ~ 2006
Ken Commons ~ 3 rd ~ 2006
Robert Morgan ~ 2 nd ~ 2007
Stephen Tsourovakas ~ 2 nd ~ 2007
Harry Nicastro ~ 2 nd ~ 2008
Tom Capobianco ~ 2 nd ~ 2008
Chris Capobianco ~ 3 rd ~ 2008
Jack Leguelaff ~ 2 nd ~ 2009
Ryan Arnel ~ 3 rd ~ 2009
Alex LoRusso ~ 3 rd ~ 2009
Isreal Gomez ~ 3 rd ~ 2009
Brian Dillman ~ 3 rd ~ 2009
Harry Nicastro ~ 3 rd ~ 2009
Mitch Commons ~ 3 rd ~ 2009
Manny Ojeda ~ 2 nd ~ 2009
Pat Burke ~ 2nd ~ 2010
Devin Pullman ~ 2nd ~ 2010
James Mon ~ 3rd ~ 2010
Ryan Arnel ~ 3rd ~ 2010
Alex LoRusso ~ 3rd ~ 2010
Blake Meyer ~ 3rd ~ 2010
Cody Exum ~ 3rd ~ 2010

   ALL ~ CONFERENCE
Dan Heend ~ 3 rd ~ 2001
Mike Abbondondolo ~ 5 th ~ 2001
Marco Cisternas ~ 6 th ~ 2001
Greg Capello ~ 4 th ~ 2001
Marco Cisternas ~ 4 th ~ 2002
Rocco Abbondondolo ~ 3 rd ~ 2002
Tim Blair ~ 3 rd ~ 2003
Greg Capello ~ 2 nd ~ 2003
Joe Jazwinski ~ 2 nd ~ 2005
Dan santibanez ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Jose Romero ~ 2 nd ~ 2005
Will Romero ~ 2 nd ~ 2005
Sean Santos ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
James Louros ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Ryan Pullman ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Mike Imburgia ~ 4 th ~ 2005
Rich Allen ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Roger Girard ~ 4 th ~ 2005
Ryan Mielke ~ 4 th ~ 2005
Pat Cobbs ~ 3 rd ~ 2005
Chris Capobianco ~ 3 rd ~ 2006
Steve Tsourovakas ~ 5 th ~ 2006
Alex Meyer ~ 6 th ~ 2006
Mike Collery ~ 6 th ~ 2006
Mike Imburgia ~ 5 th ~ 2006
Matt Hemme ~ 5 th ~  2006
Tim Collery ~ 5 th ~ 2007
Chris McNamara ~ 6 th ~ 2007
Harry Nicastro ~ 6 th ~ 2007
Roger Girard ~ 5 th ~ 2007
Ken Commons ~ 5 th ~ 2007
Brian Dillman ~ 4 th ~ 2008
Jamie Rivero ~ 4 th ~ 2008
Tim Collery ~ 4 th ~ 2008
Alex LoRusso ~ 5 th ~ 2008
Devin Pullman ~ 5 th ~ 2008
Mitch Commons ~ 5 th ~ 2008
Blake Meyer ~ 4 th ~ 2009
Chris Kelly ~ 4th ~ 2010

This page was created in 0.1094 seconds on server 132